0

Network Tools

-13% New
Engenius SkyKey On-Premises Network Controller with Cloud Management Engenius SkyKey On-Premises Network Controller with Cloud Management

Buy Engenius SkyKey On-Premises Network Controller with Cloud Management. Engenius SkyKey On-Premises Network Controller with Cloud Manageme..

AED389.00 AED449.00

-11% New
Xerox 497K16750 Network Adapter Xerox 497K16750 Network Adapter

Buy Xerox 497K16750 Network Adapter. Xerox 497K16750 Network Adapter Best Price in Dubai, UAE at ctens.com and Fast Free delivery to Dubai, ..

AED309.00 AED349.00

-38% New
 TPLink TL-WN822N Wireless USB Adapter 300Mbps | TL-WN822N  TPLink TL-WN822N Wireless USB Adapter 300Mbps | TL-WN822N

Buy TPLink TL-WN822N Wireless USB Adapter 300Mbps | TL-WN822N. TPLink TL-WN822N Wireless USB Adapter 300Mbps | TL-WN822N Best Price Dubai, U..

AED49.00 AED79.00

-51% New
TpLink TL-WN725N Wireless N Nano Usb Adapter 150mbps | TL-WN725N TpLink TL-WN725N Wireless N Nano Usb Adapter 150mbps | TL-WN725N

Buy TpLink TL-WN725N Wireless N Nano Usb Adapter 150mbps | TL-WN725N. TpLink TL-WN725N Wireless N Nano Usb Adapter 150mbps | TL-WN725N Best ..

AED29.00 AED59.00

In Stock -47% New
Tplink TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/4G N Router | TL-MR3020 Tplink TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/4G N Router | TL-MR3020

Buy Tplink TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/4G N Router | TL-MR3020. Tplink TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/4G N Router | TL-MR3020 Best Price Dubai, UAE at cten..

AED69.00 AED129.00

-29% New
DLink DWA-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter 2.4 GHz, 300 Mbps Speed | DWA-131 DLink DWA-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter 2.4 GHz, 300 Mbps Speed | DWA-131

Buy DLink DWA-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter 2.4 GHz, 300 Mbps Speed | DWA-131. DLink DWA-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter 2.4 GHz, 300 Mbps..

AED49.00 AED69.00

-18% New
D-Link DHP-306AV Systems PowerLine AV Network Adapter | DHP-306AV D-Link DHP-306AV Systems PowerLine AV Network Adapter | DHP-306AV

Buy D-Link DHP-306AV Systems PowerLine AV Network Adapter | DHP-306AV. D-Link DHP-306AV Systems PowerLine AV Network Adapter | DHP-306AV Bes..

AED139.00 AED169.00

-12% New
TP-LINK MC210CS Single-Mode Gigabit Media Converter | MC210CS TP-LINK MC210CS Single-Mode Gigabit Media Converter | MC210CS

Buy TP-LINK MC210CS Single-Mode Gigabit Media Converter | MC210CS. TP-LINK MC210CS Single-Mode Gigabit Media Converter | MC210CS Best Price ..

AED219.00 AED249.00

-10% New
D-link DMC-700SC 2 Port Media Converter | DMC-700SC D-link DMC-700SC 2 Port Media Converter | DMC-700SC

Buy D-link DMC-700SC 2 Port Media Converter | DMC-700SC. D-link DMC-700SC 2 Port Media Converter | DMC-700SC Best Price Dubai, UAE at c..

AED269.00 AED299.00

-9% New
Ubiquiti UB-UF-SM-10G SFP Module, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance | UB-UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti UB-UF-SM-10G SFP Module, 10 Gbps, Data Rate, 10 km Cable Distance | UB-UF-SM-10G

Buy UBIQUITI UB-UF-SM-10G SFP Module | UB-UF-SM-10G. UBIQUITI UB-UF-SM-10G SFP Module | UB-UF-SM-10G Best Price in Dubai, UAE at ctens.com a..

AED299.00 AED329.00

-31% New
D-LINK DWA-185 USB 3.0 Adapter AC1200 Dual Band Wireless with External Detachable Antenna | DWA-185 D-LINK DWA-185 USB 3.0 Adapter AC1200 Dual Band Wireless with External Detachable Antenna | DWA-185

Buy D-LINK DWA-185 USB 3.0 Adapter AC1200 Dual Band Wireless with External Detachable Antenna | DWA-185. D-LINK DWA-185 USB 3.0 Adapter Best..

AED89.00 AED129.00

-51% New
Mercusys N150 Wireless Nano Usb Adapter White | MW150US Mercusys N150 Wireless Nano Usb Adapter White | MW150US

Buy Mercusys N150 Wireless Nano Usb Adapter White | MW150US. Mercusys N150 Wireless Nano Usb Adapter White | MW150US Best Price Dubai, UAE a..

AED19.00 AED39.00

-28%
Ubiquiti In Wall UniFi HD Indoor802.11ac | AP UAP-AC-IW-HD Ubiquiti In Wall UniFi HD Indoor802.11ac | AP UAP-AC-IW-HD

Buy Ubiquiti In Wall UniFi HD Indoor802.11ac | AP UAP-AC-IW-HD. Ubiquiti In Wall UniFi HD Indoor802.11ac | AP UAP-AC-IW-HD Best Price Dubai,..

AED719.00 AED999.00

Out Of Stock -40%
D-Link Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop or Rackmount Switch 24-Port Gigabit DES-1024D D-Link Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop or Rackmount Switch 24-Port Gigabit DES-1024D

SWITCH DLINK 24PORT DES-1024D24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo portsAdvanced L2 switching and security featuresL2+ ..

AED119.00 AED199.00

·         Maximum distance of up to 10 km·         Hot-pl..

AED229.95

Showing 1 to 15 of 15 (1 Pages)
 whatsapp