0
  • -25% TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM

TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM

  • In Stock
  • Brand: TP-LINK
  • Product Code: TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter
  • Product viewed: 278
  • Including VAT
  • Special price:

    AED149.00

    Old price:

    AED199.00

    You save:

    25%



Delivery within 2 working days

Buy TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM. TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM Best Price in Dubai, UAE at ctens.com and Fast Free delivery to Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Al Ain, Sharjah, Ajman, Ras Al Khaimah, Fujairah, Umm Al Quwain, United Arab Emirates

Connector type: RJ45

Compatible devices: 1310 nm

Brand: TP-Link

Specification: CE, FCC, EIA, TIA

Data transfer rate: 0.1 Gigabits Per Second

Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards

Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port

Extends fiber distance up to 2km

Buy TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM manufactured by TP-Link

TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM best price at ctens.com in United Arab Emirates

TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM can be fast free delivered to Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Al Ain, Sharjah, Ajman, Ras Al Khaimah, Fujairah, Umm Al Quwain, United Arab Emirates

TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter 10/100Mbps | TL-MC100CM Best online price at ctens.com in UAE.

General
Brand TP-Link
Model TP-Link TL-MC100CM Multi-Mode Media Converter
Color Black
Product Dimension
Product Dimensions 21 x 16.6 x 6.6 cm
Product Weight
Net Weight 370 Grams

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
 whatsapp